Asta 36 Shiny Pink - SAMPLE STR. 40

Regular price 600,00 kr Sale

Fin sandal med udskåret mønster:

  • Farve: Pink
  • Hæl: 4 cm
  • Materiale: Blødt metaliseret ruskind - EU oprindelse
  • Størrelsesguide: Normal i størrelsen
  • Indersål: Extra tyk og blød
  • Designet i København, håndlavet i Spanien
  • Hurtig levering
  • SAMPLE sko kan have små brugsspor, små mærker og/eller mærkater påført på indersiden af skoen, men er ellers i meget fin stand

Nice sandal with cut out pattern:

  • Color: Pink
  • Heel: 4 cm
  • Material: Soft metallic suede leather - EU originated
  • Size fit: True to size, normal to wide fit
  • Insole: Extra soft and thick
  • Designed in Copenhagen, Handmade in Spain
  • Quick delivery
  • Our SAMPLES can have some small marks and stickers attached on the inside of the shoe. Many of the SAMPLES are unique because they are styles that did not come into production.

People who bought this product, also bought